Турниры




КомандаСчетКомандаДатаТур
Металлург КМЗ4:1Ясногорск
02.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
ФК "Олимпик"2:6ФК "Алексин"
02.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ1:7Аэрозоль
02.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
Химик - М2:5Химик
02.05.2022
11:00
1 тур
Калина0:3Авангард
03.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
Энергия0:4Машиностроитель
03.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
Сокол0:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
03.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
Меч0:3Возрождение
03.05.2022
15:00
1 тур
Ясногорск2:1Химик - М
07.05.2022
15:00
2 тур
ГСС11:0ФК "Олимпик"
07.05.2022
15:00
2 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20054:3Металлург КМЗ
07.05.2022
15:00
2 тур
Аэрозоль2:0Сокол
08.05.2022
12:00
2 тур
Машиностроитель1:0Калина
08.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
Авангард3:0Меч
08.05.2022
15:00
2 тур
Возрождение2:0ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
08.05.2022
15:00
2 тур
ФК "Алексин"7:0Энергия
08.05.2022
14:30
2 тур
Металлург КМЗ1:5Аэрозоль
14.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:3Химик
14.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ0:1Авангард
14.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
Меч0:1Машиностроитель
14.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20054:2Ясногорск
15.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
Калина0:8ФК "Алексин"
15.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
Энергия1:7ГСС
15.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
Сокол1:0Возрождение
15.05.2022
15:00
3 тур
ГСС5:0Калина
21.05.2022
15:00
4 тур
ФК "Алексин"8:1Меч
21.05.2022
15:00
4 тур
Химик - М4:0ФК "Олимпик"
21.05.2022
12:00
4 тур
Аэрозоль3:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
22.05.2022
12:00
4 тур
Возрождение3:0Металлург КМЗ
22.05.2022
15:00
4 тур
Машиностроитель5:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
22.05.2022
15:00
4 тур
Авангард0:1Сокол
22.05.2022
15:00
4 тур
Химик10:0Энергия
21.05.2022
15:00
4 тур
Калина1:15Химик
28.05.2022
15:00
5 тур
Аэрозоль11:2Ясногорск
28.05.2022
15:00
5 тур
Металлург КМЗ2:3Авангард
28.05.2022
15:00
5 тур
Меч1:3ГСС
28.05.2022
15:00
5 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20050:2Возрождение
29.05.2022
15:00
5 тур
Энергия4:7Химик - М
29.05.2022
15:00
5 тур
Сокол2:5Машиностроитель
29.05.2022
13:00
5 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ1:6ФК "Алексин"
29.05.2022
14:00
5 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:0Сокол
04.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
Машиностроитель2:1Металлург КМЗ
04.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
Авангард2:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
04.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
Химик - М1:0Калина
04.06.2022
12:00
6 тур
Химик7:0Меч
04.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
Возрождение2:5Аэрозоль
04.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
ГСС14:0ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
04.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
Ясногорск3:0ФК "Олимпик"
05.06.2022
15:00
6 тур
Возрождение9:0Ясногорск
11.06.2022
15:00
7 тур
Сокол1:3ГСС
11.06.2022
15:00
7 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:3ФК "Алексин"
12.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20054:3Машиностроитель
12.06.2022
15:00
7 тур
Меч0:3Химик - М
12.06.2022
15:00
7 тур
Энергия1:3ФК "Олимпик"
12.06.2022
15:00
7 тур
ГСС4:0Металлург КМЗ
18.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
18.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
Машиностроитель0:2Аэрозоль
18.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
Химик5:0Сокол
18.06.2022
12:00
8 тур
Химик - М0:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
18.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
Авангард1:1Возрождение
19.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
ФК "Олимпик"2:0Калина
19.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
Ясногорск0:3Энергия
19.06.2022
15:00
8 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ0:7Химик
15.06.2022
18:30
7 тур
Аэрозоль8:0Авангард
15.06.2022
18:00
7 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20050:3ГСС
25.06.2022
17:00
9 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:2Химик
25.06.2022
15:00
9 тур
Возрождение1:2Машиностроитель
25.06.2022
15:00
9 тур
Калина0:2Энергия
25.06.2022
15:00
9 тур
Меч0:3ФК "Олимпик"
25.06.2022
15:00
9 тур
Сокол1:3Химик - М
26.06.2022
15:00
9 тур
Аэрозоль2:1ФК "Алексин"
26.06.2022
12:00
9 тур
Авангард3:0*Ясногорск
26.06.2022
15:00
9 тур
Химик3:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
02.07.2022
11:00
10 тур
Химик - М3:2Металлург КМЗ
02.07.2022
13:00
10 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:0Возрождение
02.07.2022
15:00
10 тур
Ясногорск4:2Калина
03.07.2022
15:00
10 тур
Машиностроитель2:0Авангард
03.07.2022
15:00
10 тур
ФК "Олимпик"3:4ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
03.07.2022
15:00
10 тур
Энергия2:1Меч
03.07.2022
15:00
10 тур
Авангард1:3ФК "Алексин"
09.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ1:3Энергия
09.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
Меч3:2Калина
09.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
Аэрозоль1:2Химик
10.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
Машиностроитель12:2Ясногорск
10.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
Сокол4:3ФК "Олимпик"
10.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
Возрождение2:0ГСС
10.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20050:2Химик - М
10.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
ГСС8:0Авангард
16.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
ФК "Олимпик"6:3Металлург КМЗ
16.07.2022
15:00
11 тур
Химик - М0:2Аэрозоль
17.07.2022
12:30
12 тур
Энергия3:0Сокол
17.07.2022
13:00
12 тур
ФК "Алексин"0:1Машиностроитель
17.07.2022
15:00
12 тур
Ясногорск3:1Меч
17.07.2022
15:00
12 тур
Калина3:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
17.07.2022
15:00
12 тур
ГСС3:2Аэрозоль
20.07.2022
18:00
10 тур
Химик2:0Возрождение
20.07.2022
18:30
12 тур
ФК "Алексин"3:1Ясногорск
23.07.2022
15:00
13 тур
Машиностроитель3:0ГСС
23.07.2022
15:00
13 тур
Авангард1:9Химик
24.07.2022
12:00
13 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20050:0ФК "Олимпик"
24.07.2022
18:00
13 тур
Возрождение3:0Химик - М
24.07.2022
15:00
13 тур
Сокол9:0Калина
24.07.2022
15:00
13 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:1Энергия
24.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ4:0Меч
24.07.2022
15:00
12 тур
Меч1:3Сокол
30.07.2022
13:00
14 тур
Химик2:0Машиностроитель
30.07.2022
15:00
14 тур
Химик - М2:0Авангард
30.07.2022
18:00
14 тур
ФК "Олимпик"2:4Аэрозоль
30.07.2022
15:00
14 тур
ГСС1:3ФК "Алексин"
30.07.2022
15:00
14 тур
Ясногорск1:2ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
31.07.2022
15:00
14 тур
Калина0:2Металлург КМЗ
31.07.2022
15:00
14 тур
Энергия1:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
31.07.2022
15:00
14 тур
ГСС14:0Ясногорск
06.08.2022
15:00
15 тур
Аэрозоль10:0Энергия
06.08.2022
13:00
15 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20057:0Калина
06.08.2022
18:00
15 тур
Машиностроитель2:0Химик - М
07.08.2022
15:00
15 тур
Возрождение7:0ФК "Олимпик"
07.08.2022
15:00
15 тур
Металлург КМЗ2:2Меч
07.08.2022
15:00
15 тур
Сокол0:0ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
07.08.2022
15:00
15 тур
ФК "Алексин"0:7Химик
06.08.2022
13:00
15 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:3Авангард
14.08.2022
15:00
16 тур
Меч1:5ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
13.08.2022
15:00
16 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ4:2Металлург КМЗ
13.08.2022
15:00
16 тур
Химик - М1:4ФК "Алексин"
14.08.2022
13:00
16 тур
Ясногорск0:3Сокол
14.08.2022
15:00
16 тур
Энергия0:7Возрождение
14.08.2022
15:00
16 тур
Химик4:0ГСС
17.08.2022
18:00
16 тур
Калина0:7Аэрозоль
17.08.2022
18:00
16 тур
Химик17:0Ясногорск
20.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
Аэрозоль11:0Меч
20.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
Машиностроитель3:1ФК "Олимпик"
20.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
Возрождение2:0Калина
20.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
ГСС6:1Химик - М
20.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
Авангард3:0Энергия
21.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
21.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
Металлург КМЗ3:4Сокол
21.08.2022
15:00
17 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20050:10Химик
03.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
Сокол1:5Аэрозоль
03.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
Химик - М1:2Машиностроитель
03.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:1Авангард
03.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
ГСС0:1Возрождение
03.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ3:1Калина
04.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
ФК "Олимпик"2:1Меч
04.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
Ясногорск1:2Металлург КМЗ
04.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
Энергия1:0ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
11.09.2022
15:00
1 тур
Возрождение6:1ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
10.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Авангард3:4ГСС
10.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:1Химик - М
10.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Машиностроитель4:0Сокол
10.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Химик2:0Аэрозоль
10.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Меч5:3Ясногорск
11.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Калина2:1ФК "Олимпик"
11.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20053:5Аэрозоль
15.09.2022
18:00
3 тур
Машиностроитель0:1Химик
17.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Сокол1:6ФК "Алексин"
17.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Химик - М0:7ГСС
17.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Возрождение5:0Авангард
17.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
ФК "Олимпик"4:1Энергия
18.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Калина1:1Ясногорск
18.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Меч1:2Металлург КМЗ
18.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Химик3:1ФК "Алексин"
24.09.2022
12:00
4 тур
Химик - М0:2Возрождение
24.09.2022
15:00
4 тур
ГСС3:1Сокол
24.09.2022
15:00
4 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:0Авангард
24.09.2022
15:00
4 тур
Аэрозоль4:2Машиностроитель
24.09.2022
15:00
4 тур
Металлург КМЗ4:2Калина
25.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
Энергия3:0*Ясногорск
25.09.2022
15:00
4 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ3:4ФК "Олимпик"
25.09.2022
15:00
4 тур
Машиностроитель2:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
01.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
ФК "Алексин"1:2Аэрозоль
01.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
ГСС0:0Химик
01.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
Возрождение4:0Сокол
01.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
Авангард1:3Химик - М
01.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ3:0*Ясногорск
02.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
Энергия3:3Металлург КМЗ
02.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
Калина0:2Меч
02.10.2022
13:00
5 тур
Химик - М2:1ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
08.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
Сокол2:0Авангард
08.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
Возрождение1:4Химик
08.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
Аэрозоль7:0ГСС
08.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
Машиностроитель1:2ФК "Алексин"
08.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
Меч1:2Энергия
09.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
09.10.2022
12:00
6 тур
ФК "Олимпик"3:0*Ясногорск
09.10.2022
13:00
6 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:2ФК "Алексин"
15.10.2022
13:00
7 тур
ГСС3:1Машиностроитель
15.10.2022
13:00
7 тур
Аэрозоль6:1Возрождение
15.10.2022
13:00
7 тур
Химик11:0Авангард
15.10.2022
13:00
7 тур
Химик - М3:2Сокол
15.10.2022
11:00
7 тур
Металлург КМЗ1:5ФК "Олимпик"
16.10.2022
12:00
7 тур
Меч2:2ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
16.10.2022
13:00
7 тур
Энергия3:1Калина
16.10.2022
13:00
7 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20059:0Сокол
22.10.2022
15:00
8 тур
Химик6:1Химик - М
22.10.2022
13:00
8 тур
Авангард2:6Аэрозоль
22.10.2022
13:00
8 тур
Машиностроитель2:1Возрождение
22.10.2022
13:00
8 тур
ФК "Алексин"0:1ГСС
22.10.2022
13:00
8 тур
ГСС5:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
29.10.2022
13:00
9 тур
Возрождение2:2ФК "Алексин"
29.10.2022
13:00
9 тур
Авангард3:1Машиностроитель
29.10.2022
14:00
9 тур
Аэрозоль3:2Химик - М
29.10.2022
11:00
9 тур
Сокол1:2Химик
29.10.2022
11:00
9 тур

Возврат к списку