Турниры

КомандаСчетКомандаДатаТур
0:7Химик
29.09.2021
19:00
1 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:3ФК "Алексин"
23.10.2021
13:00
1 тур
Меч1:3ГСС
23.10.2021
13:00
1 тур
Энергия0:5Машиностроитель
23.10.2021
13:00
1 тур
Калина0:3Авангард
23.10.2021
13:00
1 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:3Возрождение
23.10.2021
13:00
1 тур
Аэрозоль5:2Сокол
23.10.2021
13:00
1 тур
1:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
20.10.2021
20:00
1 тур
2:2
16.10.2021
13:00
2 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:4Аэрозоль
17.10.2021
14:30
2 тур
Сокол4:1ФК "Олимпик"
16.10.2021
13:00
2 тур
Возрождение3:0Калина
16.10.2021
13:00
2 тур
Авангард3:2Энергия
16.10.2021
13:00
2 тур
Машиностроитель3:1Меч
16.10.2021
13:00
2 тур
ГСС2:2Металлург КМЗ
16.10.2021
13:00
2 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:0Химик
13.10.2021
15:00
2 тур
0:7ФК "Алексин"
09.10.2021
13:00
3 тур
Химик3:2ГСС
09.10.2021
12:00
3 тур
Металлург КМЗ2:4Машиностроитель
09.10.2021
13:00
3 тур
Меч2:1Авангард
09.10.2021
13:00
3 тур
Энергия0:3Возрождение
09.10.2021
13:00
3 тур
Калина1:1Сокол
09.10.2021
13:00
3 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
09.10.2021
13:00
3 тур
Аэрозоль4:1
09.10.2021
14:30
3 тур
Аэрозоль3:1
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
4:0ФК "Олимпик"
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20052:0Калина
02.10.2021
15:00
4 тур
Сокол4:1Энергия
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
Возрождение7:0Меч
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
Авангард2:3Металлург КМЗ
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
Машиностроитель1:3Химик
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
ГСС1:1ФК "Алексин"
02.10.2021
13:00
4 тур
1:8ГСС
15.09.2021
19:00
5 тур
ФК "Алексин"1:4Машиностроитель
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
Химик2:0Авангард
25.09.2021
15:00
5 тур
Металлург КМЗ1:6Возрождение
25.09.2021
15:00
5 тур
Меч0:1Сокол
25.09.2021
15:00
5 тур
Энергия0:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
25.09.2021
15:00
5 тур
Калина1:2
25.09.2021
15:00
5 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:5Аэрозоль
25.09.2021
15:00
5 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:2
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
Аэрозоль5:1Калина
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
6:3Энергия
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20054:0Меч
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
Сокол2:3Металлург КМЗ
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
Возрождение0:4Химик
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
Авангард0:4ФК "Алексин"
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
Машиностроитель0:3ГСС
18.09.2021
15:00
6 тур
0:4Машиностроитель
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
ГСС2:0Авангард
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
ФК "Алексин"4:0Возрождение
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
Химик9:0Сокол
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
Меч2:2
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
Энергия1:0Аэрозоль
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
Калина3:1ФК "Олимпик"
11.09.2021
15:00
7 тур
Калина2:1
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
ФК "Олимпик"4:2Энергия
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
Аэрозоль3:0Меч
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
4:0Металлург КМЗ
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:6Химик
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
Сокол0:5ФК "Алексин"
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
Возрождение0:2ГСС
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
Авангард2:0Машиностроитель
05.09.2021
15:00
8 тур
3:4Авангард
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
Машиностроитель3:1Возрождение
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
ГСС7:0Сокол
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
ФК "Алексин"3:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
Химик6:1
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
Металлург КМЗ1:2Аэрозоль
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
Меч3:0ФК "Олимпик"
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
Энергия0:0Калина
04.09.2021
15:00
9 тур
Энергия4:3
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
Калина1:1Меч
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:3Металлург КМЗ
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
Аэрозоль0:9Химик
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
1:2ФК "Алексин"
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20053:3ГСС
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
Сокол1:2Машиностроитель
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
Возрождение1:1Авангард
28.08.2021
15:00
10 тур
2:2Возрождение
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
Авангард5:1Сокол
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
ГСС3:2
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
ФК "Алексин"3:0Аэрозоль
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
Химик10:1ФК "Олимпик"
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
Металлург КМЗ3:2Калина
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
Меч1:0Энергия
21.08.2021
15:00
11 тур
Меч3:2
15.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
Энергия0:3Металлург КМЗ
15.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
Калина0:5Химик
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:6ФК "Алексин"
15.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
Аэрозоль0:2ГСС
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
1:4Машиностроитель
18.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20056:1Авангард
14.08.2021
17:30
12 тур
Сокол0:2Возрождение
15.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
1:2Сокол
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
Возрождение3:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
Авангард2:1
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
Машиностроитель5:2Аэрозоль
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
ГСС10:0ФК "Олимпик"
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:0Калина
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
Химик15:0Энергия
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
Металлург КМЗ5:0Меч
07.08.2021
15:00
13 тур
Металлург КМЗ2:2
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
Меч0:9Химик
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
Энергия1:6ФК "Алексин"
03.05.2021
15:00
14 тур
Калина0:8ГСС
03.05.2021
15:00
14 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:3Машиностроитель
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
Аэрозоль2:3Авангард
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
0:1Возрождение
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20055:0Сокол
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
0:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
Сокол3:3
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
Возрождение1:1Аэрозоль
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
Авангард2:1ФК "Олимпик"
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
Машиностроитель5:0Калина
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
ГСС3:0Энергия
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
ФК "Алексин"6:0Меч
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
Химик8:2Металлург КМЗ
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
Химик5:1
30.06.2021
19:00
1 тур
ФК "Алексин"5:1Металлург КМЗ
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
ГСС8:0Меч
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
Машиностроитель4:0Энергия
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
Авангард2:0Калина
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
Возрождение7:0ФК "Олимпик"
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
Сокол0:2Аэрозоль
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20053:4
11.07.2021
15:00
1 тур
5:2
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
Аэрозоль0:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:3Сокол
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
Калина1:2Возрождение
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
Энергия3:6Авангард
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
Меч0:1Машиностроитель
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:3ГСС
10.07.2021
15:00
2 тур
Химик5:3ФК "Алексин"
04.08.2021
18:00
2 тур
ФК "Алексин"3:0
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
ГСС0:2Химик
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
Машиностроитель6:0Металлург КМЗ
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
Авангард5:1Меч
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
Возрождение8:1Энергия
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
Сокол2:0Калина
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20055:0ФК "Олимпик"
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
1:0Аэрозоль
03.07.2021
15:00
3 тур
2:1Аэрозоль
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:3
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
Калина0:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
Энергия0:3Сокол
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
Меч0:6Возрождение
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
Металлург КМЗ2:2Авангард
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
Химик6:0Машиностроитель
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
ФК "Алексин"2:3ГСС
26.06.2021
15:00
4 тур
ГСС5:1
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
Машиностроитель1:0ФК "Алексин"
06.10.2021
16:00
5 тур
Авангард2:6Химик
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
Возрождение2:3Металлург КМЗ
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
Сокол10:1Меч
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20057:3Энергия
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
1:1Калина
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
Аэрозоль10:0ФК "Олимпик"
19.06.2021
15:00
5 тур
6:2ФК "Олимпик"
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
Калина1:1Аэрозоль
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
Энергия2:1
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
Меч1:4ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
Металлург КМЗ4:1Сокол
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
Химик6:0Возрождение
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
ФК "Алексин"7:1Авангард
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
ГСС2:0Машиностроитель
14.06.2021
15:00
6 тур
Машиностроитель8:6
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
Авангард0:2ГСС
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
Возрождение2:1ФК "Алексин"
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
Сокол3:6Химик
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:1Металлург КМЗ
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
3:1Меч
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
Аэрозоль2:0Энергия
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:0Калина
12.06.2021
15:00
7 тур
6:1Калина
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
Энергия3:0ФК "Олимпик"
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
Меч0:2Аэрозоль
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
Металлург КМЗ4:2
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
Химик9:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
ФК "Алексин"6:0Сокол
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
ГСС2:0Возрождение
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
Машиностроитель5:1Авангард
05.06.2021
15:00
8 тур
Авангард1:1
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
Возрождение1:0Машиностроитель
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
Сокол1:9ГСС
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20052:4ФК "Алексин"
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
2:9Химик
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
Аэрозоль1:0Металлург КМЗ
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
ФК "Олимпик"2:1Меч
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
Калина2:0Энергия
29.05.2021
15:00
9 тур
3:1Энергия
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
Меч2:0Калина
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
Металлург КМЗ3:0ФК "Олимпик"
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
Химик2:1Аэрозоль
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
ФК "Алексин"1:0
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
ГСС3:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
Машиностроитель10:1Сокол
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
Авангард2:0Возрождение
22.05.2021
15:00
10 тур
Возрождение1:3
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
Сокол1:2Авангард
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20054:5Машиностроитель
09.06.2021
18:00
11 тур
1:2ГСС
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
Аэрозоль0:2ФК "Алексин"
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:9Химик
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
Калина0:1Металлург КМЗ
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
Энергия2:0Меч
15.05.2021
15:00
11 тур
1:1Меч
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
Металлург КМЗ4:0Энергия
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
Химик6:1Калина
15.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
ФК "Алексин"10:0ФК "Олимпик"
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
ГСС3:0Аэрозоль
15.08.2021
15:00
12 тур
Машиностроитель4:2
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
Авангард2:1ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
Возрождение1:0Сокол
10.05.2021
15:00
12 тур
Сокол2:2
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20054:2Возрождение
22.09.2021
18:30
13 тур
0:3Авангард
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
Аэрозоль3:1Машиностроитель
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:6ГСС
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
Калина1:6ФК "Алексин"
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
Энергия0:10Химик
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
Меч2:2Металлург КМЗ
08.05.2021
15:00
13 тур
1:2Металлург КМЗ
03.05.2021
15:00
14 тур
Химик11:0Меч
03.05.2021
15:00
14 тур
ФК "Алексин"8:0Энергия
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
ГСС6:0Калина
31.07.2021
15:00
14 тур
Машиностроитель10:1ФК "Олимпик"
03.05.2021
13:00
14 тур
Авангард2:3Аэрозоль
03.05.2021
15:00
14 тур
Возрождение3:1
03.05.2021
15:00
14 тур
Сокол1:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
03.05.2021
12:00
14 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20051:0
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
2:1Сокол
24.07.2021
15:00
15 тур
Аэрозоль1:0Возрождение
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:3Авангард
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
Калина0:3Машиностроитель
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
Энергия0:8ГСС
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
Меч0:5ФК "Алексин"
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
Металлург КМЗ0:6Химик
01.05.2021
15:00
15 тур
Машиностроитель4:1ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2005
18.09.2021
17:00

Возврат к списку