Турниры








КомандаСчетКомандаДатаТур
Химик-20073:0Ясногорск
11.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ2:1Возрождение
12.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
Сокол0:3Машиностроитель
12.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"2:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
12.05.2022
15:30
1 тур
Химик - 20054:0Химик - 2006
12.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
Авангард1:1Меч
12.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
Энергия1:5ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
12.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:18Академия футбола-УОР
12.05.2022
16:00
1 тур
Машиностроитель2:1Химик-2007
18.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 200621:0ФК "Олимпик"
19.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
Меч1:5Энергия
19.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
Химик - 20061:0Авангард
19.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"1:3Химик - 2005
19.05.2022
15:30
2 тур
Ясногорск0:7МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
19.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
Возрождение10:0Сокол
19.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
Академия футбола1:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
19.05.2022
16:00
2 тур
Химик-20073:3Возрождение
25.05.2022
16:00
3 тур
Сокол1:2Академия футбола
26.05.2022
16:00
3 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"5:0Машиностроитель
26.05.2022
15:30
3 тур
Химик - 20059:0Ясногорск
26.05.2022
16:00
3 тур
Авангард1:4МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
26.05.2022
16:00
3 тур
Энергия1:1Химик - 2006
26.05.2022
16:00
3 тур
ФК "Олимпик"3:8Меч
26.05.2022
16:00
3 тур
Академия футбола-УОР0:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
06.06.2022
16:00
3 тур
Академия футбола5:0Химик-2007
01.06.2022
17:00
4 тур
Меч1:10Академия футбола-УОР
02.06.2022
16:00
4 тур
Химик - 20069:0ФК "Олимпик"
02.06.2022
16:00
4 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"2:0Энергия
02.06.2022
15:30
4 тур
Ясногорск0:0Авангард
02.06.2022
16:00
4 тур
Машиностроитель0:4Химик - 2005
02.06.2022
16:00
4 тур
Возрождение3:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
02.06.2022
16:00
4 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ8:0Сокол
02.06.2022
16:00
4 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"1:0Академия футбола
09.06.2022
15:30
5 тур
Химик-20076:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
09.06.2022
13:30
5 тур
Химик - 20058:1Возрождение
09.06.2022
16:00
5 тур
Авангард1:4Машиностроитель
09.06.2022
16:00
5 тур
Энергия7:2Ясногорск
09.06.2022
16:00
5 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:11МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
09.06.2022
16:00
5 тур
Академия футбола-УОР9:1Химик - 2006
09.06.2022
16:00
5 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 200618:1Меч
09.06.2022
16:00
5 тур
Сокол1:4Химик-2007
15.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
Химик - 20060:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
16.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"0:1Академия футбола-УОР
16.06.2022
15:30
6 тур
Ясногорск6:0ФК "Олимпик"
16.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
Машиностроитель6:1Энергия
16.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
Возрождение1:0Авангард
16.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
Академия футбола2:3Химик - 2005
16.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ0:4МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
16.06.2022
16:00
6 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"3:0*Сокол
23.06.2022
15:30
7 тур
Химик - 20054:0ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
Авангард1:5Академия футбола
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
Энергия0:2Возрождение
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:5Машиностроитель
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
Академия футбола-УОР15:0Ясногорск
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20061:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
Меч1:1Химик - 2006
23.06.2022
16:00
7 тур
Химик-20070:5МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"4:1Меч
30.06.2022
15:30
8 тур
Ясногорск0:4ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
Машиностроитель0:1Академия футбола-УОР
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
Возрождение7:1ФК "Олимпик"
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
Академия футбола5:0Энергия
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ2:3Авангард
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
Сокол0:8Химик - 2005
30.06.2022
16:00
8 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:23Академия футбола
28.06.2022
16:00
9 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20069:0Машиностроитель
28.06.2022
16:00
9 тур
Химик - 20055:2Химик-2007
07.07.2022
14:00
9 тур
Химик - 20060:2МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
07.07.2022
16:00
9 тур
Авангард3:1Сокол
07.07.2022
16:00
9 тур
Энергия0:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
07.07.2022
16:00
9 тур
Академия футбола-УОР3:0Возрождение
07.07.2022
16:00
9 тур
Меч4:0Ясногорск
07.07.2022
16:00
9 тур
Химик-200713:0ФК "Олимпик"
12.07.2022
14:00
10 тур
Химик - 20054:0Авангард
12.07.2022
16:00
10 тур
Машиностроитель1:2МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
12.07.2022
16:00
10 тур
Возрождение4:1Химик - 2006
12.07.2022
16:00
10 тур
Сокол0:11Академия футбола-УОР
12.07.2022
16:00
10 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"4:0Энергия
12.07.2022
15:30
10 тур
Авангард0:4МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
Энергия1:0Химик-2007
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:3Сокол
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
Академия футбола-УОР10:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20065:2Академия футбола
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
Меч0:2Возрождение
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
Химик - 20063:0Машиностроитель
14.07.2022
16:00
11 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"8:0Ясногорск
14.07.2022
15:30
11 тур
Ясногорск3:2Химик - 2006
20.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
Химик-20072:1Авангард
21.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"0:5Химик - 2005
21.07.2022
15:30
12 тур
Машиностроитель3:1Меч
21.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
Возрождение0:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
21.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
Академия футбола1:6Академия футбола-УОР
21.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ8:1ФК "Олимпик"
21.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
Сокол1:0Энергия
21.07.2022
16:00
12 тур
Академия футбола10:0Меч
26.07.2022
16:00
10 тур
Академия футбола-УОР7:0Химик-2007
27.07.2022
12:30
13 тур
Энергия0:3Химик - 2005
28.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
Химик - 20061:3Академия футбола
28.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:9МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
28.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 200618:1Сокол
28.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
Меч0:2ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
28.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"3:0Возрождение
28.07.2022
15:30
13 тур
Ясногорск0:1Машиностроитель
28.07.2022
16:00
13 тур
Меч0:6Химик - 2005
01.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
Химик-20070:7ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
04.08.2022
16:00
14 тур
Химик - 200510:0ФК "Олимпик"
04.08.2022
14:00
14 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ0:1Химик - 2006
04.08.2022
16:00
14 тур
Возрождение1:0Ясногорск
04.08.2022
16:00
14 тур
Академия футбола0:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
04.08.2022
16:00
14 тур
Сокол1:1Меч
04.08.2022
16:00
14 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"3:2Академия футбола-УОР
04.08.2022
15:30
14 тур
Авангард2:2Энергия
04.08.2022
16:00
14 тур
Меч0:8Химик-2007
10.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
Академия футбола-УОР1:3Химик - 2005
10.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20063:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
10.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
Химик - 20068:1Сокол
11.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"1:0ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
11.08.2022
15:30
15 тур
Ясногорск1:9Академия футбола
11.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
ФК "Олимпик"2:3Авангард
11.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
Химик-200710:1Химик - 2006
18.08.2022
13:00
16 тур
Химик - 20050:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
18.08.2022
16:00
16 тур
Академия футбола3:0Машиностроитель
18.08.2022
16:00
16 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ3:2Ясногорск
18.08.2022
16:00
16 тур
Сокол2:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
18.08.2022
16:00
16 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"6:1Меч
18.08.2022
15:30
16 тур
Авангард3:6Академия футбола-УОР
18.08.2022
13:00
16 тур
Энергия9:0ФК "Олимпик"
18.08.2022
16:00
16 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"1:1Химик-2007
15.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ0:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
23.08.2022
16:00
10 тур
Машиностроитель3:1Возрождение
23.08.2022
16:00
15 тур
Химик - 20060:4МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
25.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
Академия футбола-УОР7:0Энергия
25.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20066:2Авангард
25.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
Ясногорск3:1Сокол
25.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
Машиностроитель2:2ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
25.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
Возрождение3:3Академия футбола
25.08.2022
16:00
17 тур
Химик-20071:8Химик - 2005
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
Машиностроитель1:2МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
Возрождение0:8Академия футбола-УОР
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"1:3Академия футбола
08.09.2022
15:30
1 тур
ФК "Олимпик"1:9ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
Сокол1:4Химик - 2006
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
Энергия-:-Меч
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
Авангард2:0Ясногорск
08.09.2022
16:00
1 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 200613:1Химик-2007
13.09.2022
16:00
2 тур
Возрождение1:7Химик - 2005
13.09.2022
16:00
2 тур
Академия футбола4:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
13.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Академия футбола-УОР2:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
13.09.2022
15:00
2 тур
Сокол1:8ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
13.09.2022
16:00
2 тур
Меч5:1ФК "Олимпик"
13.09.2022
16:00
2 тур
Химик - 20064:1Ясногорск
13.09.2022
16:00
2 тур
Энергия2:2Авангард
13.09.2022
16:00
2 тур
Машиностроитель2:5ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
15.09.2022
16:00
3 тур
Возрождение3:1Химик-2007
15.09.2022
16:00
3 тур
Химик - 20054:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
15.09.2022
15:00
3 тур
Академия футбола-УОР2:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
15.09.2022
16:00
3 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ5:0Меч
15.09.2022
16:00
3 тур
Сокол2:2Ясногорск
15.09.2022
16:00
3 тур
Авангард4:1ФК "Олимпик"
15.09.2022
16:00
3 тур
Химик - 20063:0*Энергия
15.09.2022
17:00
3 тур
Химик-20070:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
21.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20066:0Возрождение
22.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
Машиностроитель2:4Академия футбола
22.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
Химик - 20051:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
22.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
Ясногорск1:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
22.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
Меч1:1Авангард
22.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
ФК "Олимпик"0:8Химик - 2006
22.09.2022
16:00
4 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"2:0Химик-2007
29.09.2022
15:30
5 тур
Возрождение0:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Академия футбола0:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Авангард3:1ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Академия футбола-УОР4:1Машиностроитель
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Ясногорск1:0Энергия
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Химик - 20064:0Меч
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Сокол1:0ФК "Олимпик"
29.09.2022
16:00
5 тур
Энергия0:1Сокол
04.10.2022
15:00
4 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал 2"-:-ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
05.10.2022
15:00
6 тур
Академия футбола-УОР-:-Академия футбола
06.10.2022
15:00
6 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"-:-Возрождение
06.10.2022
15:30
6 тур
Химик - 2005-:-Машиностроитель
06.10.2022
15:00
6 тур
ЩЕКИНОАЗОТ-:-Энергия
06.10.2022
15:00
6 тур
Авангард-:-Химик - 2006
06.10.2022
15:00
6 тур
ФК "Олимпик"-:-Ясногорск
06.10.2022
15:00
6 тур
Меч-:-Сокол
06.10.2022
15:00
6 тур

Возврат к списку