Турниры

Описание чемпионата


КомандаСчетКомандаДатаТур
Академия футбола-УОР1:2Машиностроитель
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"6:1Ясногорск
11.05.2021
15:30
1 тур
0:1Химик - М
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
4:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
Возрождение1:1Сокол
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
Химик8:0
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
Энергия0:3СШ "Олимп"
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
Меч1:5Академия футбола
06.05.2021
16:00
1 тур
Машиностроитель2:0Академия футбола
13.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
СШ "Олимп"5:3Меч
13.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
4:0Энергия
13.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
Сокол1:3Химик
12.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20066:3Возрождение
13.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
Химик - М0:2
13.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
Ясногорск1:1
13.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
Академия футбола-УОР3:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
18.05.2021
16:00
2 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"2:2Машиностроитель
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
1:7Академия футбола-УОР
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
13:0Ясногорск
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
Возрождение1:4Химик - М
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
Химик4:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
19.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
Энергия1:5Сокол
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
Меч0:2
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
Академия футбола1:1СШ "Олимп"
20.05.2021
16:00
3 тур
Машиностроитель6:0СШ "Олимп"
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
0:2Академия футбола
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
Сокол6:0Меч
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20069:0Энергия
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
Химик - М1:4Химик
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
Ясногорск2:4Возрождение
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
Академия футбола-УОР2:2
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"2:0
27.05.2021
16:00
4 тур
1:3Машиностроитель
03.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
4:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
03.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
Возрождение1:4Академия футбола-УОР
03.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
Химик13:1Ясногорск
02.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
Энергия1:3Химик - М
03.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
Меч0:4ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
22.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
Академия футбола0:4Сокол
15.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
СШ "Олимп"2:1
03.06.2021
16:00
5 тур
Машиностроитель3:0
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
Сокол2:0СШ "Олимп"
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20063:1Академия футбола
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
Химик - М8:0Меч
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
Ясногорск1:1Энергия
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
Академия футбола-УОР1:1Химик
09.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"3:1Возрождение
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
1:3
10.06.2021
16:00
6 тур
9:1Машиностроитель
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
Возрождение0:2
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
Химик2:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
16.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
Энергия0:6Академия футбола-УОР
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
Меч0:2Ясногорск
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
Академия футбола0:6Химик - М
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
СШ "Олимп"0:10ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
3:3Сокол
17.06.2021
16:00
7 тур
Машиностроитель2:2Сокол
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20063:0
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
Химик - М3:0СШ "Олимп"
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
Ясногорск1:1Академия футбола
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
Академия футбола-УОР10:0Меч
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"4:0Энергия
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
2:5Химик
23.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
2:0Возрождение
24.06.2021
16:00
8 тур
Возрождение1:2Машиностроитель
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
Химик4:1
30.06.2021
16:00
9 тур
Энергия0:1
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
Меч0:6МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
Академия футбола0:6Академия футбола-УОР
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
СШ "Олимп"3:4Ясногорск
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
2:4Химик - М
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
Сокол2:4ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
01.07.2021
16:00
9 тур
Машиностроитель0:2ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
03.08.2021
16:00
10 тур
Химик - М4:1Сокол
08.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
Ясногорск0:0
08.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
Академия футбола-УОР13:0СШ "Олимп"
08.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"4:2Академия футбола
08.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
6:2Меч
08.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
13:0Энергия
27.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
Возрождение0:3Химик
07.07.2021
16:00
10 тур
Химик3:1Машиностроитель
14.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
Энергия1:3Возрождение
15.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
Меч0:4
15.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
Академия футбола2:0
15.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
СШ "Олимп"1:3МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
15.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
0:4Академия футбола-УОР
15.06.2021
16:00
11 тур
Сокол3:2Ясногорск
15.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20063:0Химик - М
26.07.2021
16:00
11 тур
Машиностроитель1:2Химик - М
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
Ясногорск2:4ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
Академия футбола-УОР3:0Сокол
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"4:1
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
7:1СШ "Олимп"
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
4:1Академия футбола
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
Возрождение5:3Меч
22.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
Химик10:2Энергия
21.07.2021
16:00
12 тур
Энергия0:7Машиностроитель
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
Меч0:8Химик
28.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
Академия футбола4:2Возрождение
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
СШ "Олимп"1:5
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
0:2
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
Сокол0:3МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20060:2Академия футбола-УОР
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
Химик - М8:0Ясногорск
29.07.2021
16:00
13 тур
Машиностроитель6:0Ясногорск
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
Академия футбола-УОР3:0Химик - М
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"1:3ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
0:0Сокол
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
15:0
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
Возрождение4:0СШ "Олимп"
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
Химик7:1Академия футбола
04.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
Энергия3:1Меч
05.08.2021
16:00
14 тур
Меч1:4Машиностроитель
12.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
Академия футбола4:0Энергия
12.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
СШ "Олимп"0:6Химик
11.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
0:5Возрождение
12.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
Сокол0:6
12.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20064:0
12.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
Химик - М2:1МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
12.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
Ясногорск1:4Академия футбола-УОР
11.08.2021
16:00
15 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"0:6
26.08.2021
15:30
1 тур
Машиностроитель1:4Академия футбола-УОР
26.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
Химик - М2:0ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
26.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
Меч1:5Сокол
26.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
Энергия0:5Академия футбола
26.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
Возрождение3:2
26.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
Ясногорск4:0СШ "Олимп"
26.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
Химик3:1
30.08.2021
16:00
1 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20062:2Машиностроитель
30.08.2021
16:00
2 тур
Сокол1:2Академия футбола
31.08.2021
16:00
2 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"0:3Академия футбола-УОР
01.09.2021
15:30
2 тур
3:1Химик
01.09.2021
16:00
2 тур
8:2Ясногорск
02.09.2021
16:00
2 тур
Возрождение3:0Энергия
02.09.2021
16:00
2 тур
Химик - М5:0
02.09.2021
16:00
2 тур
Меч0:7СШ "Олимп"
02.09.2021
16:00
2 тур
Химик0:1Академия футбола-УОР
08.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
4:0
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20061:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
Химик - М4:2Машиностроитель
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
Академия футбола3:0Меч
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
Сокол0:2Возрождение
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
Энергия2:2Ясногорск
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
4:0СШ "Олимп"
09.09.2021
16:00
3 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20062:3Химик
15.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
Машиностроитель3:1
16.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"0:3Химик - М
16.09.2021
15:30
4 тур
2:0Академия футбола-УОР
16.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
2:1Меч
16.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
СШ "Олимп"3:1Энергия
16.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
Ясногорск2:1Сокол
16.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
Возрождение1:3Академия футбола
16.09.2021
16:00
4 тур
Академия футбола-УОР4:2
23.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 20061:0
23.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
Химик5:1Химик - М
23.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
Машиностроитель0:0МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
23.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
Меч2:9Возрождение
22.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
Академия футбола5:1Ясногорск
22.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
СШ "Олимп"0:13Сокол
22.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
Энергия1:1
22.09.2021
16:00
5 тур
Машиностроитель0:2Химик
29.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
2:3МБУ СШ "Арсенал"
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
2:1Химик - М
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
Академия футбола-УОР0:1ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
Меч2:1Энергия
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
Сокол5:1
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
СШ "Олимп"3:5Академия футбола
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
Возрождение5:1Ясногорск
30.09.2021
16:00
6 тур
МБУ СШ "Арсенал"0:6Химик
06.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
0:7ЦПЮФ - Академия "Арсенал" 2006
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
Химик - М2:1Академия футбола-УОР
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
Машиностроитель0:3
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
Ясногорск6:1Меч
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
СШ "Олимп"1:3Возрождение
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
Академия футбола2:2
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур
Сокол3:1Энергия
07.10.2021
15:00
7 тур

Возврат к списку